2018 ESL Registration - the best international exposure !!!
Chicago May 19-20
Dallas June 9-10
Philadelphia June 23-24
Atlanta June 30-July 1
Las Vegas July 6-8
Las Vegas July 10-12
Istanbul July 18-20
Istanbul July 21-23

Register clicking one of the buttons ABOVE or contact ESL Manager Dustin Simcox for any questions
 
Men Women
  The list of already registered players for ESL Camps 2017



Brooklyn  
Name Last Team Last Stats College Awards
Aaron Miller (6'2''-G-95)  NCAA2 Concord  18.6ppg, 4.3rpg  Concord  All-MEC 1st Team 
Andre Chambers (6'2''-G)  NCAA3 SUNY-ESF  N/A  SUNY-ESF  HVIAC Tournament Semifinals 
Andre Diggs (6'2''-G)  USCAA Villa Maria  N/A  Villa Maria  N/A 
Andre Nixon (6'3''-G)  NCAA3 Purchase  18.4ppg, 5.4rpg  Purchase   D3hoops.com All-Atlantic Region 1st Team 
Andy Momplaisir (5'10''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Brandon Mills (6'1''-G-89)  USA EBAS  18.0ppg, 5.0rpg  Suffolk CCC  Eurobasket Summer League in Brooklyn Winner 
Brian Kruger (6'0''-PG)  NCAA3 Hunter  15.6ppg, 3.2.apg  Hunter  All-CUNY 2nd Team 
Chris Millender (6'6''-F)  NCAA2 Adelphi  8.4ppg, 7.3rpg  Adelphi  All-ECC 1st Team 
Chris Outing (6'7''-F)  NCAA3 Goucher  13.4ppg, 7.2rpg  Goucher  All-Landmark 2nd Team 
Damon Garrett (6'4''-G-90)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Darian Barnes (6'9''-F-93)  NCAA3 Neumann  14.8ppg, 10.9rpg  Neumann  NABC NCAA D3 All-Atlantic 2nd Team 
David Canny (6'6''-F-86)  NCAA3 E.Connecticut  7.0ppg, 3.4rpg  E.Connecticut  LEC Tournament Winner 
Frank Schettino (5'11''-G)  NCAA3 Staten Island  18.0ppg, 9.2apg  Staten Island  NABC NCAA D3 All-Atlantic 1st Team 
Harry Eromosele (6'5''-F-94)  NCAA2 St. Michaeal's  2.1ppg, 1.4rpg  St. Michaeal's  All-Eurobasket Summer League in Las Vegas 1st Team 
Jose Nouchanthavong (6'2''-G)  NCAA3 S.Maine  18.2ppg, 4.5apg  S.Maine  All-LEC 1st Team 
Kareem Brown (6'0''-PG)  NCAA3 Fredonia St.  9.2ppg, 3.4rpg  Fredonia St.  N/A 
Keyon Armstrong (6'1''-G)  NCAA3 Bridgewater St.  9.6ppg, 2.6rpg  Bridgewater St.  NJCAA D2 Region XXI Champion 
Khaleeq Baum (6'4''-F)  NCAA3 Staten Island  13.4ppg, 7.6rpg  Staten Island  CUNY Tournament Winner 
Kyle Houston (N/A)  USCAA St.Joseph's, VT  N/A  St.Joseph's, VT  USCAA D2 Elite Eight 
Kyle Ritz (6'7''-F)  NCAA2 Wheeling Jesuit  12.7ppg, 7.9rpg  Wheeling Jesuit  NCAA D2 Sweet 16 
Lionel Ellison III (6'3''-G-94)  NAIA William Penn  11.3ppg, 4.6apg  William Penn  HAAC Tournament Winner 
Malcolm Delpeche (6'7''-F-95)  NCAA3 Bates  13.2ppg, 8.8rpg  Bates  NCAA D3 Sweet 16 
Marcus Delpeche (6'7''-F-95)  NCAA3 Bates  15.1ppg, 9.7rpg  Bates  NCAA D3 Sweet 16 
Matt Hart (6'1''-PG)  NCAA1 G.Washington  4.1ppg, 1.5rpg  G.Washington  NIT Champion 
Michael Young (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Richard De La Cruz (6'3''-G)  NCAA3 Fredonia St.  10.6ppg, 4.1rpg  Fredonia St.  N/A 
Richard Parker (6'1''-G)  NCAA3 Berea  23.6ppg, 3.3rpg  Berea  USCAA D1 Final Four 
Robert Dionisio (6'5''-F)  NCAA3 CCNY  12.8ppg, 7.3rpg  CCNY  CUNY Tournament Finalist 
Roddy Bunch (6'1''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Russell Brown (5'8''-G-93)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Ryan Spicer (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Symon Smith (5'9''-G)  NCAA3 Elms  24.1ppg, 4.8rpg  Elms  All-NECC 1st Team 
Total: 32


Dallas  
Name Last Team Last Stats College Awards
Alkaly Traore (6'3''-G-97)  N/A  N/A  Southwest JC  N/A 
Andrew Bonner (6'5''-F)  NAIA J.and Wales, CO  12.0ppg, 3.8rpg  J.and Wales, CO  All-All DIv. II 2nd Team 
Antonio Austin (6'5''-G)  NAIA San Diego Chr.  5.0ppg, 1.3rpg  San Diego Chr.  N/A 
Cory Jones (6'5''-G-94)  NAIA Wiley  9.1ppg, 6.2apg  Wiley  All-RRAC 2nd Team 
Dashun Dixon (6'4''-G)  NCAA3 Hardin-Simmons  12.5ppg, 2.6rpg  Hardin-Simmons  NCAA D3 Sweet 16 
Dean Parrish (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Derrick Roland (6'4''-G-88)  Latvia BK Barons  11.1ppg, 4.4rpg  Texas A&M  N/A 
Frankie Johnson (5'8''-G)  NAIA Evergreen St.  8.2ppg, 2.5apg  Evergreen St.  All-Cascade Honorable Mention 
Grant Prusator (6'0''-PG-94)  NCAA2 Arkansas Tech  8.0ppg, 1.6rpg  Arkansas Tech  GAC Tournament Semifinals 
Greg Richardson (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Jabari Warren (5'9''-PG)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Jake Toupal (6'3''-G)  NCAA2 Ark.-Fort Smith  14.2ppg, 3.8rpg  Ark.-Fort Smith  All-Heartland Conf. 1st Team 
Jermaine Higginbotham (6'6''-SG)  WBA Cleveland Magic  N/A  Glenville State  NRL Champion 
John Reynoso (5'9''-G-90)  NCAA1 Arizona State  N/A  Arizona State  N/A 
Joseph Gonzalez (6'7''-F-94)  NAIA Embry Riddle  8.8ppg, 3.5rpg  Embry Riddle  NAIA D2 Final Four 
Justin McCleary (6'2''-G)  NCAA2 Ouachita Baptist  15.3ppg, 4.1rpg  Ouachita Baptist  All-GAC 2nd Team 
Lakee Westbrook (6'0''-PG)  NCAA2 Ouachita Baptist  18.0ppg, 3.8rpg  Ouachita Baptist  All-GAC 1st Team 
Marquese Glasper (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Michael Haynes (6'4''-G)  Dallas Christian  N/A  Dallas Christian  NCCAA D2 Final Four 
Micheal Frost (6'2''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Nathan Mambwiya (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Payne Andrus (5'11''-G-94)  NAIA MidAmerica Naz.  7.4ppg, 5.8apg  MidAmerica Naz.  NAIA D1 Final Four 
Peter Donato (6'5''-C)  NCAA3 Colby-Sawyer  22.6ppg, 8.1rpg  Colby-Sawyer  All-NAC Player of the Year 
Phillip Kee (6'8''-F)  NCAA3 Schreiner  10.2ppg, 5.0rpg  Schreiner  SCAC Tournament Finalist 
Rashard Owens (6'6''-G-94)  NAIA LSU-Shreveport  9.6ppg, 2.9apg  LSU-Shreveport  RRAC Tournament Semifinals 
Ray Sansom (6'1''-G-85)  TPBL Houston PTS  18.0ppg, 4.4apg  Lamar  All-District 1st Team 
Ryan Bennett (5'11''-G-87)  NCAA2 Angelo St.  14.1ppg, 4.3rpg  Angelo St.  All-LSC South Division 2nd Team 
Sean Scott (N/A)  ABA South Florida Gold  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Seth Jackson (6'1''-G)  NAIA Xavier, LA  9.3ppg, 2.4rpg  Xavier, LA  GCAC Tournament Finalist 
Tomie Aromona (5'10''-G-93)  NAIA Avila  5.9ppg, 2.4rpg  Avila  N/A 
Trey Scott (5'10''-PG)  UBA Louisville Diese  N/A  Waldorf  All-MCAC 1st Team 
Xavier Fletcher (6'3''-SG-94)  ABA West Michigan Lake Hawks  N/A  Lakeland  N/A 
Total: 32


Las Vegas 1 & 2  
Name Last Team Last Stats College Awards
Adebayo Babalola (6'6''-F-86)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Amsterdam  N/A  Morningside  MCC Tournament Finalist 
Alec Berryman (6'1''-G-93)  N/A  N/A  Loras  N/A 
Alex Bran (6'1''-G-93)  NCAA1 Chattanooga  3.1ppg  Chattanooga  SoCon Tournament Winner 
Alex Perez (6'4''-G)  NCAA3 Gustavus Adolphus  1.0ppg  Gustavus Adolphus  N/A 
Alex Smith (6'8''-F)  USCAA Bethesda  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Andrew Fishler (7'1''-C-93)  NCAA1 Mercer  2.9ppg, 1.9rpg  Mercer  All-Panhandle Conference 2nd Team 
Angelo Adon (6'6''-F-86)  NCAA3 Daniel Webster  9.5ppg, 2.0rpg  Daniel Webster  NECC Tournament Semifinals 
Austin Glawe (6'5''-F)  NCAA3 Central  8.5ppg, 5.2rpg  Central  IIAC Tournament Winner 
Brandon Robinson (5'11''-PG-95)  NCAA3 Finlandia  17.1ppg, 3.3apg  Finlandia  N/A 
Brandon Scott (6'6''-F)  NAIA Bacone  12.8ppg, 4.5rpg  Bacone  NAIA D1 Elite Eight 
CJ Parker (6'5''-G)  NAIA Mt.Mercy  11.4ppg, 6.5rpg  Mt.Mercy  NAIA D2 Sweet 16 
Caleb Mack (6'4''-G-92)  Sweden Koping  N/A  N/A  Top40 Florida HS Player 
Cameron Gypsyn (6'6''-F-90)  Spain Agustinos  2.1ppg, 1.1rpg  N/A  British EBL Division One Champion 
Carl Davis (6'0''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Cedric Isom (6'2''-G-84)  Angola Desportivo 1. De Agosto  10.5ppg, 2.8rpg  E. Texas Baptist  Rwandan National Team 
Chase Lawson (6'3''-G)  NCAA2 Wheeling Jesuit  7.4ppg, 2.2rpg  Wheeling Jesuit  NCAA D2 Sweet 16 
Chris Johnson (6'5''-F-94)  JUCO LA Pierce JC  2.4ppg, 2.8rpg  LA Pierce JC  N/A 
Christian Downey (5'10''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Christian Graves (6'2''-G-94)  NCAA2 Malone  13.7ppg, 5.0rpg  Malone  All-GLIAC Freshman of the Year 
Christian Sullivan (5'5''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Corey Hammell (6'6''-F-94)  NCAA2 Alaska-Anch.  7.1ppg, 9.9rpg  Alaska-Anch.  All-GNAC 2nd Team 
D'ante Russell-Hall (6'6''-F)  NAIA SUNO  8.2ppg, 4.5rpg  SUNP  N/A 
Daniel Mulamba (6'9''-C-89)  NAIA Langston  8.9ppg, 6.8rpg  Langston  All-RRAC 1st Team 
Dante Robinson (6'5''-F)  NCAA2 Holy Names  8.8ppg, 4.7rpg  Holy Names  All-PacWest Honorable Mention 
David Straughter (6'5''-F-94)  NAIA MSU-Northern  10.3ppg, 4.9rpg  MSU-Northern  Big 8 Conference Champion 
David Ware (6'3''-G)  ABA Henderson Hawks  N/A  Chaminade  N/A 
Davis Zonne (6'1''-PG-91)  Latvia Barons  4.0ppg, 1.4rpg  N/A  Baltic League Quarterfinals 
Demetris Morant (6'9''-F-92)  NCAA1 FGCU  10.5ppg, 7.9rpg  FGCU  A-Sun Tournament Winner 
Demetrius Lambright (5'9''-G-87)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Houston  N/A  Lasell  N/A 
Devan Bailey (6'2''-G-89)  France St. Francois  18.3ppg, 8.6rpg  Cent. Conn. St.  British National Team 
Dulani Robinson (5'8''-G)  NCAA1 Texas Southern  6.2ppg, 2.3rpg  Texas Southern  SWAC Tournament Winner 
Dylan Crane (6'5''-G-93)  PBL Washington Warhawks  25.0ppg, 10.0rpg  Pensacola  N/A 
EJ McWoods (6'1''-G)  Dallas Diesel  N/A  John Brown  NAIA D1 Elite Eight 
EJ Rucker (5'10''-PG)  NAIA Williams Baptist  16.8ppg, 3.3rpg  Williams Baptist  All-AMC 2nd Team 
Earl Peterson (6'3''-G)  NCAA1 Loyola, IL  8.7ppg, 2.5rpg  Loyola, IL  CBI Championship MVP 
Edward Caldwell (6'5''-G-93)  NAIA Bacone  3.4ppg, 3.0rpg  Bacone  All Conference Honorable Mention 
Eddie LaTorre (6'6''-SG)  Bethesda University  N/A  CS Stanislaus  N/A 
Edson Avila (6'9''-F-92)  NAIA Georgetown, KY  5.6ppg, 4.1rpg  Georgetown, KY  NAIA D1 Finalist 
Eli Ingram (6'4''-F)  NAIA Marygrove  9.3ppg, 3.5rpg  Marygrove  N/A 
Elliott Meredith III (6'5''-SF-89)  NAIA Wash.Adventist  13.8ppg, 7.0rpg  Wash.Adventist  USCAA D1 Champion  
Emeche Wells (6'4''-SG-93)  NCAA2 SW Oklahoma St.  9.7ppg, 4.1rpg  SW Oklahoma St.  NJCAA D3 All-America 2nd Team 
Eric Lindsey (6'3''-SG-95)  NAIA Wash.Adventist  11.7ppg, 4.2rpg  Wash.Adventist  USCAA D1 Champion 
Evan Zabriski (6'6''-F-94)  NCAA3 Allegheny  14.6ppg, 4.7rpg  Allegheny  All-NCAC 2nd Team 
Frank Schettino (5'11''-G)  NCAA3 Staten Island  18.0ppg, 9.2apg  Staten Island  D3hoops.com All-Atlantic Region 1st Team 
Frankie Johnson (5'8''-PG)  NAIA Evergreen St.  8.2ppg, 1.8rpg  Evergreen St.  All-Cascade Honorable Mention 
Gabriel Ontiveros (6'0''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Grant Prusator (6'0''-PG-94)  NCAA2 Arkansas Tech  8.0ppg, 1.6rpg  Arkansas Tech  GAC Tournament Semifinals 
Guy Johnson (6'0''-G)  JUCO SW Missis.CC  8.6ppg, 3.7apg  SW Missis.CC  N/A 
Hakim Arnold (6'3''-G-95)  NCAA3 La Verne  18.5ppg, 7.6rpg  La Verne  All-SCIAC 1st Team 
Hanif Carter (5'11''-PG)  JUCO LA SW CC  N/A  LA SW CC  N/A 
Henry Moore (6'2''-G-92)  Jackson State CC  N/A  Jackson State CC  N/A 
Henry Uwadiae (6'11''-F)  NCAA2 Dominican, CA  7.0ppg, 5.0rpg  Dominican, CA  Horizon League Tournament Winner 
Isaiah Cooper (6'0''-G-95)  JUCO LA Valley JC  10.2ppg, 4.5rpg  LA Valley JC  All-WSC South Division Honorable Mention 
JD Tisdale (6'5''-G-93)  NCAA2 Rogers St.  15.5ppg, 3.8rpg  Rogers St.  All-Heartland Conf. 2nd Team 
Jalen Richard (6'4''-G-94)  NCAA2 CS East Bay  14.6ppg, 5.6rpg  CS East Bay  All-CCAA Honorable Mention 
Jamelle Tolliver (6'3''-PG-87)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Dublin  12.7ppg, 3.3rpg  CS Monterey  CCAA Tournament Finalist 
Jared Bard (6'3''-SG-95)  NCAA3 SUNY-ESF  N/A  SUNY-ESF  HVIAC Tournament Semifinals 
Jarion Henry (6'10''-F-93)  NCAA2 CS San Bernar.  N/A  CS San Bernar.  N/A 
Jarrod Sheffield (5'10''-PG-95)  USCAA Grace Univ.  N/A  Grace Univ.  N/A 
Jeremy Hines (6'2''-G-92)  NAIA Our Lady Lake  12.3ppg, 2.6rpg  Our Lady Lake  NAIA D1 Sweet 16 
Jermaine Russell (6'1''-G-93)  JUCO Mesabi Range  N/A  Mesabi Range  N/A 
Jimmy Scroggins (6'2''-G-88)  India Mumbai Challengers  27.7ppg, 6.3rpg  Regina  Indian UBA League Champion 
Joe Brown (6'8''-C-86)  NAIA SUNO  12.8ppg, 9.4rpg  SUNO  GCAC All-Defensive Team 
Joel Thomas (6'5''-G-94)  NCCAA Pensacola CC  N/A  Pensacola CC  N/A 
Joey Bennett (6'4''-G-94)  NCAA2 CS Stanislaus  3.8ppg, 3.0rpg  CS Stanislaus  NCAA D2 Sweet 16 
Joey Puddister (6'0''-PG)  Nipissing University  8.4ppg, 4.0apg  Nipissing University  N/A 
John Reynoso (5'9''-PG-90)  NCAA2 Arizona State  N/A  Arizona State  N/A 
John Holleman (6'8''-F)  NCAA2 Virginia St.  5.2ppg, 3.0rpg  Virginia St.  N/A 
Johnny Cooksey (5'11''-G)  NAIA York, NB  14.1ppg, 4.0rpg  York, NB  NAIA D2 Elite Eight 
Jordan Cannon (6'3''-G)  NCAA3 Wartburg  16.0ppg, 4.8rpg  Wartburg  NCAA D3 Sweet 16 
Jordan Goodman (6'8''-F-93)  NCAA2 Bowie St.  13.7ppg, 5.3rpg  Bowie St.  NJCAA D1 Final Four 
Jordan Omogbehin (7'3''-F)  NCAA2 King  1.6ppg, 1.9rpg  King  Conf.Carolinas Tournament Winner 
Jordan Poydras (6'3''-G-93)  NCAA1 Utah Valley  10.7ppg, 2.6rpg  Utah Valley  All-NSIC 1st Team 
Jordan Rutherford (6'7''-F-95)  NAIA St.Gregory  17.2ppg, 6.5rpg  St.Gregory  All-SAC 3rd Team 
Jordan Stotts (6'8''-F-93)  Canada Moncton Miracles  2.6ppg  Sioux Falls  N/A 
Josh Major (6'4''-G-90)  NAIA SUNO  11.0ppg, 2.5rpg  SUNO  GCAC Tournament Semifinals 
Josh Mayberry (6'3''-G-95)  NCAA3 Dominican, IL  18.1ppg, 5.5rpg  Dominican, IL  All-NACC 1st Team 
Josh Palmer (6'7''-F)  NCAA2 Drury  12.0ppg, 3.8rpg  Drury  GLVC West Division Regular Season Champion 
Josh White (6'1''-PG-93)  NCAA1 SIU Edwardsville  5.5ppg, 2.0rpg  SIU Edwardsville  Summit League Tournament Semifinals 
Joshea Singleton (6'4''-F-91)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Tampa  N/A  N. Carolina A&T  NIT Sweet 16 
Julian Thomas (6'6''-F-93)  JUCO Frank Phillips JC  10.9ppg, 4.3rpg  Frank Phillips JC  N/A 
Jullian Power (6'2''-G)  NCAA1 Oregon St.  N/A  Oregon St.  PAC-12 Tournament Semifinals 
Justin Ball (6'8''-C)  NCAA3 Principia  11.3ppg, 7.6rpg  Principia  All-SLIAC 2nd Team 
KC Harrison (6'1''-G)  ncaa3 Pacific  9.8ppg, 2.5rpg  Pacific  All-NWC Honorable Mention 
Keenan Smith (6'0''-PG-90)  MBL Chicago Knights  N/A  East-West  N/A 
Keith Porter (6'4''-G)  JUCO Conn.-Avery P.  N/A  Conn.-Avery P.  NJCAA D3 All-Region XXI 1st Team 
Kevin Dukes (6'0''-PG)  NAIA SUNO  9.6ppg, 4.1rpg  SUNO  NAIA D1 Sweet 16 
Kevin Henderson (6'5''-SG-92)  NCAA2 St.Martin's  N/A  St.Martin's  Big Sky Conf. Tournament Winner 
Khari Holloway (6'2''-G-94)  NCAA1 Portland St.  3.7ppg  Portland St.  NJCAA D1 Region I Champion 
Kiel Lewis (6'1''-G-91)  NAIA Ave Maria  15.8ppg, 4.2rpg  Ave Maria  USCAA D1 All-Americans 1st Team 
Kohl Meyer (6'3''-G)  NCAA3 Puget Sound  12.0ppg, 8.0rpg  Puget Sound  All-NWC 1st Team 
Korval McElroy (6'3''-G)  NCAA2 N.Greenville  12.6ppg, 5.3rpg  N.Greenville  Conf.Carolinas Tournament Winner 
Kristopher Bell (6'6''-F-86)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Lance Crawford (5'10''-PG-96)  NCAA1 S.Alabama  N/A  S.Alabama  N/A 
Lance Stokes (6'7''-F-92)  NCAA1 Chattanooga  1.8ppg, 1.8rpg  Chattanooga  SoCon Regular Season Runner-Up 
Lorenzo Gonzalez (5'9''-G-86)  NCAA3 Dallas  8.8ppg, 4.7apg  Dallas  All-SCAC Honorable Mention 
Macam Macam (6'11''-F-92)  JUCO Brown Mackie  N/A  Brown Mackie  NJCAA D2 All-Region VI 2nd Team 
Mack Johnson (6'3''-G-95)  NCAA2 Sioux Falls  14.1ppg, 4.0rpg  Sioux Falls  All-NSIC 1st Team 
Manny Welch (6'0''-PG)  NCAA3 Pitt-Bradford  11.5ppg, 2.0rpg  Pitt-Bradford  AMCC Tournament Semifinals 
Marcus Bryce (6'10''-F)  NCAA2 Westminster, UT  9.3ppg, 5.3rpg  Westminster, UT  N/A 
Marcus Clark (5'11''-G-93)  JUCO El Camino CC  4.3ppg, 3.7rpg  El Camino CC  JUCO All-Tournament Team 
Marquis Marshall (6'5''-F-93)  NCAA3 Alvernia, PA  21.9ppg, 9.4rpg  Alvernia, PA  All-MACC Player of the Year 
Marshall Webb (6'3''-G)  PBL Washington Warhawks  11.5ppg, 1.2rpg  N/A  N/A 
Marterrace Brock (6'4''-G)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Portugal  N/A  Union, TN  NABC NCAA D2 All-South District 2nd Team 
Martez Pointer (6'5''-SF)  Cleveland Lakers  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Matt Banton (6'0''-PG)  NCAA2 Franklin Pierce  17.2ppg, 3.5rpg  Franklin Pierce  NJCAA D3 All-Region III 2nd Team 
Maurice Alexander (6'1''-PG)  NCAA2 Lane  16.9ppg, 3.8rpg  Lane  All-SIAC 1st Team 
Maurice Taylor (6'6''-F)  NCAA1 Niagara  3.0ppg, 4.3rpg  Niagara  N/A 
Michael Dison (5'9''-PG-93)  Italy Rende  25.6ppg  Montana St.  N/A 
Michael Harmon (5'11''-G-94)  ABA Texarkana Panthers  N/A  Northeastern St.  MIAA Tournament Semifinals 
Michael Walker (6'4''-G-94)  NAIA St.Thomas, FL  21.0ppg, 6.4rpg  St.Thomas, FL  All-TSC 1st Team 
Michael Williams (6'1''-G-91)  JUCO Green River CC  1.2ppg  Green River CC  N/A 
Miles Robinson (5'11''-F-94)  NAIA Indiana Tech  21.2ppg, 4.7rpg  Indiana Tech  All-NAIA D2 2nd Team 
Nehemiah Jones (6'1''-G-94)  NAIA Reinhardt  13.3ppg, 4.3rpg  Reinhardt  All-AAC 2nd Team 
Nubian Spann (6'5''-F)  JUCO Wallace St. CC  4.6ppg, 3.5rpg  Wallace St. CC  ACCC Tournament Semifinals 
Paul Nikoloff-King (6'2''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Quayshaun Bass (6'2''-G-92)  Jackson State CC  N/A  Jackson State CC  N/A 
Quinn Williams (5'8''-G)  Joliet CC  N/A  Joliet CC  N/A 
RJ Freeman (6'9''-F-95)  NAIA Pikeville  5.4ppg, 2.8rpg  Pikeville  NAIA D1 Elite Eight 
Ray Sansom (6'1''-G-85)  TPBL Houston PTS  18.0ppg, 4.4apg  Lamar  All-District 1st Team 
Reed Mells (5'11''-PG-93)  Italy Puglia  14.2ppg  Truman St.  All-GLVC 1st Team 
Richie Lewis (6'1''-G-93)  NCAA2 Lincoln, MO  6.8ppg, 3.8rpg  Lincoln, MO  N/A 
Rico Overall (5'11''-PG)  NCAA2 Lee  12.8ppg, 3.0rpg  Lee  NJCAA D1 All-Region VII 2nd Team 
Rob Walters (6'7''-F-90)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Sacramento  N/A  CS Stanislaus  NCAA D2 Sweet 16 
Ryan Caldwell (6'4''-SG-94)  NCAA3 SUNY-ESF  N/A  SUNY-ESF  All-HVIAC Player of the Year 
Sam Natt (6'0''-PG)  NAIA Union, KY  7.5ppg, 2.3rpg  Union, KY  NAIA D2 Champion 
Sean Burrell (6'7''-F/C)  NAIA Dillard  1.8ppg, 1.9rpg  Dillard  NAIA D1 Sweet 16 
Shad Ray (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Shane Smith (6'4''-F)  NCAA3 Greenville  18.0ppg, 6.3rpg  Greenville  All-SLIAC 1st Team 
Shemiye McLendon (6'3''-G)  NCAA1 S.Florida  2.9ppg, 1.5rpg  S.Florida  CAA Tournament Semifinals 
Stephan Joseph (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Tajai Johnson (6'2''-G)  NCAA2 Clark Atlanta  12.5ppg, 4.2rpg  Clark Atlanta  SIAC Tournament Winner 
Taylor Drey (6'3''-G)  NAIA Evergreen St.  15.5ppg, 2.8rpg  Evergreen St.  All-Cascade Honorable Mention 
Tele Adenihun (6'5''-F-92)  USCAA Rhema Bible  N/A  Rhema Bible  N/A 
Terrence Durham (6'3''-G-91)  NCAA1 Tenn-Martin  2.5ppg, 2.0apg  Tenn-Martin  NJCAA D1 Champion 
Tevis Robinson (6'5''-F)  NAIA J.and Wales, FL  8.5ppg, 5.1rpg  J.and Wales, FL  MCCAA Western Conference Champion 
Thomas Simien (6'6''-C-92)  NAIA Multnomah  8.1ppg, 3.6rpg  Multnomah  N/A 
Tommy Cerven (6'2''-G)  NCAA3 Kalamazoo  6.8ppg, 2.0apg  Kalamazoo  N/A 
Torin Childs-Harris (6'4''-G-93)  NCAA1 Morgan St.  N/A  Morgan St.  MEAC Tournament Finalist 
Tre Howe (5'10''-PG)  NAIA York, NB  3.5ppg, 2.7rpg  York, NB  NAIA D2 Elite Eight 
Tre Hunter (6'3''-G)  JUCO Mt.San Jacinto  8.0ppg  Mt.San Jacinto  Pacific Coast Conf. North Co-Champion 
Tre O'Neal (6'1''-PG)  NCAA1 Nicholls St.  3.1ppg, 1.2rpg  Nicholls St.  GAC Regular Season Runner-Up 
Trenton Richardson (6'8''-F)  NCAA2 Hillsdale  N/A  Hillsdale  N/A 
Tyrus Fleetwood (6'2''-PG-95)  NAIA Wash.Adventist  14.8ppg, 5.2rpg  Wash.Adventist  USCAA D1 Final Four 
Vamba Donzo (6'1''-G)  NAIA Texas Coll.  5.6ppg, 2.5rpg  Texas Coll.  N/A 
Victor Jones (6'4''-G-93)  NAIA Culver Stockton  12.ppg, 3.6rpg  Culver Stockton  N/A 
Vincent Rolland (6'9''-F)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Wilber Everett (6'3''-SG-92)  Eurobasket Summer League Los Angeles Lakers  N/A  Haskell  N/A 
Will Adams (5'10''-G-95)  NCAA1 Presbyterian  6.5ppg, 1.4rpg  Presbyterian  N/A 
Xavier Colbert (6'2''-G-95)  NCAA3 Lyndon St.  8.6ppg, 5.0rpg  Lyndon St.  N/A 
Xavier Young (6'5''-F)  NAIA Tougaloo  1.1ppg, 1.4rpg  Tougaloo  KCAC Regular Season Champion 
Zach Curran (6'6''-F)  NCAA3 Husson  7.6ppg, 2.9rpg  Husson  NAC Tournament Winner 
Zach Gordon (6'8''-F-93)  NCAA1 Cal Poly - SLO  3.4ppg, 5.1rpg  Cal Poly - SLO  Big West Tournament Winner 
Zach Marbury (6'3''-G-80)  WCBL Santa Barbara Breakers  N/A  Rhode Island  WCBL Champion 
Zack Burnett (6'2''-G)  NCAA3 Lynchburg  21.5ppg, 4.0rpg  Lynchburg  D3hoops.com All-South Region 1st Team 
Total: 155


Atlanta  
Name Last Team Last Stats College Awards
Albert Lynch III (6'3''-G)  NAIA Martin Methodist  15.6ppg, 5.8rpg  Martin Methodist  All-SSAC 1st Team 
Armand Shoon (6'3''-G-94)  NAIA St.Thomas, FL  13.1ppg, 3.5rpg  St.Thomas, FL  A-Sun Tournament Winner 
Brannon Dark (6'6''-F)  NCAA2 Erskine  13.6ppg, 6.0rpg  Erskine   All-Conf.Carolinas 3rd Team 
Brentine Taylor (6'5''-F-)  UBA GIE Maile Matrix  N/A  Columbus St.  NCAA D2 Sweet 16 
Curtis McMillion (6'6''-F-92)  NCAA2 Lincoln Memorial  8.9ppg, 5.2rpg  Lincoln Memorial  NCAA D2 Finalist 
D'Areial Franklin (6'5''-SG)  NCAA2 Ft.Valley St.  5.6ppg, 3.8rpg  Ft.Valley St.  N/A 
Denard Williams (6'6''-F-93)  NCAA2 Ft.Valley St  8.6ppg, 8.0rpg  Ft.Valley St  NJCAA D1 Region VII Champion 
Derek Meger (6'6''-F)  NCAA1 Dakota St.  11.5ppg, 5.9rpg  Dakota St.  North Star Tournament Winner 
Deric McCottrell (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Ed Drew (6'5''-F-95)  NCAA1 Presbyterian  8.9ppg, 5.6rpg  Presbyterian   N/A 
Isaiah Mason (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Jeremy Martin (6'1''-G-98)  Spain CB Santfeliuenc  6.7ppg, 1.6apg  N/A  N/A 
Joe Davis (6'0''-G-88)  Mongolia Tanan  N/A  N/A  MEAC Tournament Winner 
Jonathon Thompson (6'4''-F-90)  Hungary Sopron KC  9.5ppg, 2.3rpg  Rider  Hungarian League Semifinals 
Jordan Bowling (6'6''-F)  PBL Jamestown Jackals  16.0ppg, 11.5rpg  Dalton St.  NAIA D1 Champion 
Joseph Howell (6'2''-G-87)  Germany Telekom Baskets Bonn II  N/A  N/A  NAIA D1 Sweet 16 
Kelsley Wilkinson (6'0''-PG)  NAIA Cumberlands  9.1ppg, 1.9rpg  Cumberlands   NAIA D1 Elite Eight 
Kenny Bellinger (6'1''-G-92)  Israel Maccabi Hunter Haifa  N/A  Armstr. Atlantic  FBA Champion 
Killven Samuel (6'2''-G-92)  NCAA2 Northeastern St.  7.8ppg, 2.2rpg  Northeastern St.  British V. Islands National Team 
Kristopher Bell (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Marcellus Dunn (6'5''-F)  ECBL Carolina Crusaders  N/A  Clafin  ECBL All-Star Game 
Moufdy Mikhail (6'2''-G)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Paul Ponder (6'2''-G-95)  JUCO Atlanta Metro JC  1.0ppg  Atlanta Metro JC  N/A 
Quinton Campbell (6'7''-SG-93)  NCAA1 S.Mississippi  13.9ppg, 6.2rpg  S.Mississippi   NJCAA D1 All-Region XXIII Team 
RJ Freeman (6'9''-F-95)  NAIA Pikeville  5.4ppg, 2.8rpg  Pikeville  NAIA D1 Elite Eight 
Ronnie Gore (6'1'')  Eurobasket Summer League Team Russia  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Ryan Burnett (6'5''-SG-92)  NCAA2 Columbus St.  8.1ppg, 3.4rpg  Columbus St.  PeachBelt Tournament Finalist 
Sean Gribble (6'10'-C)  USCAA Warren Wilson  N/A  Warren Wilson  USCAA Division II Final Four 
Shaq Hunter (6'3''-G-93)  NCAA2 CS Dominguez H.  6.7ppg, 2.2rpg  CS Dominguez H.  N/A 
Shunquez Stephens (6'6''-F-92)  NAIA Lindenwood-Bellev.  18.3ppg, 12.0rpg  Lindenwood-Bellev.   All-AMC 1st Team 
Takija Knight (6'8''-PF-94)  ABA Pensacola Lightning  N/A  Clatyton St.  SIAC Tournament Semifinals 
Thomas Hay (6'3''-SG)  USCAA Warren Wilson  N/A  Warren Wilson  USCAA Division II Final Four 
Tyler Smith (6'2''-G)  NAIA Asbury  13.4ppg, 8.9rpg  Asbury  KIAC Tournament Semifinals 
Tyriq Davis (5'11''-PG-94)  NCAA2 Lander  N/A  Lander  N/A 
Will Adams (5'10''-F-86)  NCAA1 Presbyterian  6.5ppg, 1.4rpg  Presbyterian  N/A 
Total: 35


Chicago  
Name Last Team Last Stats College Awards
Ashton Bailey (6'3''-PG-93)  NCAA2 NW Oklahoma St.  N/A  NW Oklahoma St.  NJCAA D3 All-Region XIII Team 
Brandon Bailey (6'0''-G)  NCAA1 Howard  1.5ppg, 1.5apg  Howard  N/A 
Brandon Goss (6'1''-G-89)  MPBA Gateway Steam  4.2ppg, 1.5rpg  King  IBA Spring League Champion 
Brandon Williams (6'0''-PG-90)  PBL Lake Michigan Admirals  N/A  Evansville  PBL Finalist 
Caleb Poland (5'11''-PG)  JUCO Edison CC  2.8ppg, 2.0rpg  Edison CC  N/A 
Chris Lee (6'7''-F-89)  Germany TSVE Bielefeld  14.9ppg, 10.2rpg  East Central  N/A 
Cordell Hall (6'0''-PG-88)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Chicago  N/A  Wilberforce  UBA Northern Conference Champion 
Darrick Scott (6'5''-F-94)  NAIA Calumet  12.5ppg, 7.1rpg  Calumet  CCAC Tournament Semifinals 
Dayton Burnett (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Demetrius Davis (6'1''-PG)  Eurobasket Summer League Team Istanbul  N/A  Dakota Wesleyan  NAIA D2 Sweet 16 
Devon Friend (6'6''-PF)  NAIA Lindenwood-Bellev.  1.0ppg, 1.3rpg  Lindenwood-Bellev.  N/A 
Dylan Burmester (5'10''-G)  NCCAA Morthland  N/A  Morthland   N/A 
Elie Dondon (6'3''-PG)  Keyano College  8.7ppg, 4.0rpg  N/A  RSEQ Best Player of the Year 
Elisee Dondon (6'3''-PG)  Keyano College  8.8ppg, 3.7rpg  N/A  N/A 
Jacari Morgan (6'2''-G-94)  NAIA Waldorf  N/A  Waldorf  N/A 
Johnathan Lewis (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Johnny Baldwin (5'10''-PG)  NAIA Calumet  12.5ppg, 3.3rpg  N/A  CCAC Tournament Semifinals 
Jordan Smith (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Joe Remstad (6'5''-F)  NAIA Concordia, MI  8.1ppg, 6.6rpg  Concordia, MI  WHAC All-Academic Team 
Kristian Morgan (6'6''-F-86)  NAIA Asbury  10.1ppg, 3.0rpg  Asbury  KIAC Tournament Semifinals 
Lawrence Brown (6'6''-F-93)  NCAA2 Missouri So.  9.7ppg, 7.9rpg  Missouri So.  NIT Sweet 16 
Marcus Davis (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Michael Davenport (6'5''-G-89)  PBL Jamestown Jackals  11.4ppg, 4.8apg  St. Nonaventure  PBL Rookie of the Year 
Mike Murray (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Nathaniel Wilkerson (5'9''-PG-93)  Olive-Harvey CC  N/A  Olive-Harvey CC  N/A 
Nick Trisko (6'8''-C)  NCAA3 Spalding  17.2ppg, 12.0rpg  Spalding  All-SLIAC 2nd Team 
Shaquille Culbreath (6'0''-PG)  NCCAA Crowley's Ridge  N/A  Mid-South CC  NJCAA D2 Region II Finalist 
Taylen Alexander (6'5''-SG-93)  NCAA3 Earlham  14.7ppg, 5.3rpg  Earlham  HCAC Conference Leader 
Terrell Craig (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Tommy Cerven (6'2''-G-95)  NCAA3 Kalamazoo  6.8ppg, 2.0apg  Kalamazoo  N/A 
Tre Wagner (6'1''-G-93)  NAIA Mt.Mercy  12.8ppg, 3.8rpg  Mt.Mercy  NAIA D2 Sweet 16 
Will Wright (N/A)  N/A  N/A  N/A  N/A 
Copyright (c) 1998-2018 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.